New © Средняя школа №160 г.Минска

New


Дата

Время

Ф.И.О.

учителя-предметника

Предмет

 

База проведения, кабинет

09.01.

14.00

 

14.00

 

15.00

 

14.00

 

Харлан Ю. В.

 

Архангельская А.Е.

 

Старокожева А.А.

 

Ерухимович Л.Ю.

Английский язык

Химия

 

Английский

язык

Английский

язык

СШ181, каб.304

СШ181

каб.312

СШ181

каб.304

СШ181

каб.314

16.01.

11.00

 

10.00

 

10.00

Куницкая Т.Г.

 

Петрова Р.А.

 

 Шерешик О.В.

 

Искусство

 

Русский язык

 

Информатика

 

СШ181, каб.304

СШ213

каб.307 СШ181, каб.215

19.09.

10.00

 

10.00

 

08.00

Амбражевич А.С.

 

Боярович С.А.

 

Вишневская Б.С.

Математика

 

Математика

 

Математика

СШ181, каб.325

СШ181, каб.320

СШ213, каб.307

23.01.

10.00

 

10.00

 

Хвитько С.Н.

 

Карлович В.В.

История

 

Английский

язык

СШ181, каб.318

СШ154

каб.14

06.02.

14.00

 

14.00

 

15.00

 

14.00

 

Харлан Ю. В.

 

Архангельская А.Е.

 

Старокожева А.А.

 

Ерухимович Л.Ю.

Английский язык

Химия

 

Английский

язык

Английский

язык

СШ181, каб.304

СШ181

каб.312

СШ181

каб.304

СШ181

каб.314

13.02

11.00

 

10.00

Куницкая Т.Г.

 

Петрова Р.А.

Искусство

 

Русский язык

СШ181, каб.304

СШ213

каб.307

20.02.

10.00

 

10.00

 

08.00

 

10.00

Амбражевич А.С.

 

Боярович С.А.

 

Вишневская Б.С.

 

Шерешик О.В.

 

Математика

 

Математика

 

Математика

 

Информатика

 

СШ181, каб.325

СШ181, каб.320

СШ213, каб.307 СШ181, каб.215

27.02

10.00

 

10.00

Хвитько С.Н.

 

Карлович В.В.

История

 

Английский

язык

СШ181, каб.318

СШ154

каб.14

06.03.

14.00

 

14.00

 

15.00

 

14.00

 

Харлан Ю. В.

 

Архангельская А.Е.

 

Старокожева А.А.

 

Ерухимович Л.Ю.

Английский язык

Химия

 

Английский

язык

Английский

язык

СШ181, каб.304

СШ181

каб.312

СШ181

каб.304

СШ181

каб.314

13.03.

11.00

 

10.00

Куницкая Т.Г.

 

Петрова Р.А.

Искусство

 

Русский язык

СШ181, каб.304

СШ213

каб.307

20.03.

10.00

 

10.00

 

08.00

 

10.00

 

Амбражевич А.С.

 

Боярович С.А.

 

Вишневская Б.С.

 

Шерешик О.В.

 

Математика

 

Математика

 

Математика

 

Информатика

 

СШ181, каб.325

СШ181, каб.320

СШ213, каб.307 СШ181, каб.215

27.03.

10.00

 

10.00

Хвитько С.Н.

 

Карлович В.В.

История

 

Английский

язык

СШ181, каб.318

СШ154

каб.14

03.04.

14.00

 

14.00

 

15.00

 

14.00

 

Харлан Ю. В.

 

Архангельская А.Е.

 

Старокожева А.А.

 

Ерухимович Л.Ю.

Английский язык

Химия

 

Английский

язык

Английский

язык

СШ181, каб.304

СШ181

каб.312

СШ181

каб.304

СШ181

каб.314

10.04.

11.00

 

10.00

Куницкая Т.Г.

 

Петрова Р.А.

Искусство

 

Русский язык

СШ181, каб.304

СШ213

каб.307

17.04

10.00

 

10.00

 

08.00

 

10.00

 

Амбражевич А.С.

 

Боярович С.А.

 

Вишневская Б.С.

 

Шерешик О.В.

 

Математика

 

Математика

 

Математика

 

Информатика

 

СШ181, каб.325

СШ181, каб.320

СШ213, каб.307 СШ181, каб.215

24.04.

10.00

 

10.00

Хвитько С.Н.

 

Карлович В.В.

История

 

Английский

язык

СШ181, каб.318

СШ154

каб.14

08.05.

14.00

 

14.00

 

15.00

 

14.00

 

Харлан Ю. В.

 

Архангельская А.Е.

 

Старокожева А.А.

 

Ерухимович Л.Ю.

Английский язык

Химия

 

Английский

язык

Английский

язык

СШ181, каб.304

СШ181

каб.312

СШ181

каб.304

СШ181

каб.314

15.05.

11.00

 

10.00

Куницкая Т.Г.

 

Петрова Р.А.

Искусство

 

Русский язык

СШ181, каб.304

СШ213

каб.307

22.05.

10.00

 

10.00

 

08.00

 

10.00

 

Амбражевич А.С.

 

Боярович С.А.

 

Вишневская Б.С.

 

Шерешик О.В.

Математика

 

Математика

 

Математика

 

Информатика

 

СШ181, каб.325

СШ181, каб.320

СШ213, каб.307 СШ181, каб.215

29.05.

10.00

 

10.00

Хвитько С.Н.

 

Карлович В.В.

История

 

Английский

язык

СШ181, каб.318

СШ154

каб.14